STT Nationalligen 2017/18
Herren Nationalliga B Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 19:00 v | (1) | 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ZZ-Lancy II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:45 t/h/v | (H) | 1 | Bulle | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 8:2 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois II | Vevey | 6:4 | |||||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 15:30 | (2) | 1 | Veyrier II | Forward-Morges | 7:3 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 15:45 | (1) | 2 | Bulle | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Vevey | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges | UGS-Chênois II | 5:5 | |||||||
18:30 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy II | Veyrier II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 16:00 v | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 14:00 v | (1) | 3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Vevey | 2:8 | |||||
15:30 | (2) | 3 | Veyrier II | Bulle | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 t/h/v | (H) | 3 | Forward-Morges | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 7:3 | |||||||
18:30 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois II | ZZ-Lancy II | 2:8 | |||||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Vevey | Veyrier II | 4:6 | |||||
14:30 v | (1) | 4 | ZZ-Lancy II | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 10:0 | |||||||
15:45 | (1) | 4 | Bulle | UGS-Chênois II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Vevey | Bulle | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges | ZZ-Lancy II | 2:8 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 5 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | UGS-Chênois II | 7:3 | |||||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 15:30 | (2) | 5 | Veyrier II | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 13:00 v | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy II | Vevey | 5:5 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 6 | Bulle | Forward-Morges | 10:0 | |||||||
18:30 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois II | Veyrier II | 8:2 | |||||||
19:00 v | (1) | 6 | Rio-Star Muttenz III | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 5:5 | |||||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois II | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 9:1 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 7 | Bulle | ZZ-Lancy II | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges | Vevey | 4:6 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Veyrier II | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)