Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 19:45 | 7 | 1E2A | ZZ-Lancy IV | Carouge IV | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | 1E1A | ZZ-Lancy V | Bernex | 3:7 | ||||||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:45 | 7 | 1E3A | ZZ-Lancy VI | Versoix III | 9:1 | ||||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 19:45 | 7 | 1E5A | UGS-Chênois X | ZZ-Lancy X | 10:0 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | 1E3A | Veyrier III | ZZ-Lancy VII | 1:9 | |||||||
19:45 | 7 | 1E3A | Carouge V | ZZ-Lancy IX | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:15 | 7 | 1E3A | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Puplinge | 3:7 | ||||||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 6 | HE NLB | ZZ-Lancy II | Ostermundigen | 5:5 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | STTL Men | Wil SG | ZZ-Lancy | 6:3 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 4 | STTL Women | ZZ-Lancy | Münsingen | 6:0 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Sierre | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | DA NLB | ZZ-Lancy II | Uster | 7:3 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 5 | STTL Women | ZZ-Lancy | Neuhausen | 6:1 | |||||||
14:00 | (2) | 7 | STTL Men | Lugano | ZZ-Lancy | 5:5 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 7 | HE NLB | Silver Star | ZZ-Lancy II | 10:0 | |||||||
19:00 | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | ZZ-Lancy III | Veyrier II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1E5A | ZZ-Lancy X | Meyrin IX | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E1A | Mandement | ZZ-Lancy V | 8:2 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Silver Star V | ZZ-Lancy IV | |||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Grand-Saconnex | ZZ-Lancy IX | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Onex II | ZZ-Lancy VI | |||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Rapid-Genève II | ZZ-Lancy VII | |||||||||
20:15 | 8 | 1E3A | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Silver Star IV | |||||||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1S1A | ZZ-Lancy | Veyrier | |||||||
Tue. | 26.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1S2A | ZZ-Lancy II | Onex | |||||||
20:00 | 8 | 1S2A | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy III | |||||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 20:15 | 8 | 1S3A | ZZ-Lancy IV | Grand-Saconnex II |