Swiss Table Tennis
ZZ-Lancy

VNr.: 10022, Gründungsjahr: 1962

Kontaktadresse

CTT ZZ-Lancy
www.zz-lancy.ch

Spiellokal 1

Ecole en Sauvy
Avenue du Curé-Baud 40, 1212 Grand-Lancy, Schweiz
Tel 022 794 81 69
www.zz-lancy.ch
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Sa. 17.02.2018 11:00  v   (H)   4 HE NLC ZZ-Lancy III Meyrin II  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    14:30  v   (H)   4 HE NLB ZZ-Lancy II Sieg Rio-Star Muttenz III  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 15:00   (H)   5 HE NLA ZZ-Lancy Sieg Kloten  6:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 20.02.2018 19:45     7 1S2A UGS-Chênois III ZZ-Lancy II  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45     7 1S2A Veyrier II Sieg ZZ-Lancy III  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45     7 1S2A ZZ-Lancy Sieg Carouge II  9:1    
Mi. 21.02.2018 19:45     7 1S3A UGS-Chênois IV ZZ-Lancy V  5:5    
    19:45     7 1S3A Vernier ZZ-Lancy IV     
    20:15     7 1S3A ZZ-Lancy VI Sieg Onex II  9:1    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Do. 22.02.2018 20:00     2 Cup B ZZ-Lancy XXXI Carouge XXI     
    20:00     2 Cup B ZZ-Lancy XXI Mandement XXXI     
    20:00     2 Cup B ZZ-Lancy XXII Silver Star XXI     
    20:00   (H)   5 HE NLC Châtelaine ZZ-Lancy III     
Mo. 26.02.2018 19:45     5 1E1A UGS-Chênois IV ZZ-Lancy IV     
Di. 27.02.2018 19:45     5 1E2A Versoix II ZZ-Lancy IX     
    19:45     5 1E2A Rapid-Genève ZZ-Lancy VI     
    19:45   (1)   5 1E2A ZZ-Lancy VII Veyrier V     
    19:45   (1)   5 1E2A ZZ-Lancy V Châtelaine IV     
Mi. 28.02.2018 19:45     5 1E3A Meyrin III ZZ-Lancy XI     
    19:45   (1)   5 1E3A Veyrier VI ZZ-Lancy XII     
    20:15   (1)   5 1E3A ZZ-Lancy VIII Vernier V     
    20:15   (1)   5 1E3A ZZ-Lancy X Versoix VII     
Do. 01.03.2018 19:45     5 1E4A ZZ-Lancy XIII Carouge VIII     
Sa. 03.03.2018 09:30     3 1Y3A ZZ-Lancy V Meyrin IV     
    09:30     3 1Y3A ZZ-Lancy IV Vernier III     
    09:30     7 1Y3A ZZ-Lancy IV Châtelaine III     
    11:45     3 1Y3A Meyrin IV ZZ-Lancy IV     
    11:45     3 1Y3A ZZ-Lancy V Carouge II     
    14:00     3 1Y3A UGS-Chênois IV ZZ-Lancy IV     
    14:00     3 1Y3A Vernier III ZZ-Lancy V     
    14:00     3 1Y3A ZZ-Lancy IV Silver Star III     
    14:00     3 1Y3A Versoix II ZZ-Lancy IV     
So. 04.03.2018 09:30     6 1Y2A Vernier II ZZ-Lancy II     
    09:30     6 1Y2A Châtelaine II ZZ-Lancy III     
    11:45     7 1Y2A ZZ-Lancy II UGS-Chênois III     
    11:45     7 1Y2A ZZ-Lancy III Silver Star II     
    14:00     8 1Y2A ZZ-Lancy II Silver Star     
    14:00     8 1Y2A Meyrin III ZZ-Lancy III