Vernier
Rapporto di partita e risultati
partite nellintervallo dal »{0,date,dd.MM.yyyy}« fino al »{1,date,dd.MM.yyyy}«
Giorno Data Ora | (Palestra) | Serie | Lega | Squadra locale | Squadra ospite | Partite | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 12.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | 1E2A | Veyrier III | Vernier II | 0:10 | |||||
gio. | 14.09.2023 | 19:45 | 1 | 1E4A | Silver Star VII | Vernier III | 6:4 | ||||||
mar. | 19.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Châtelaine III | 5:5 | |||||
gio. | 21.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Versoix IV | 6:4 | |||||
dom. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 1 | HE NLC | Carouge II | Vernier | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 26.09.2023 | 20:00 | 3 | 1E2A | Carouge IV | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||
gio. | 28.09.2023 | 19:45 | 3 | 1E4A | Meyrin VI | Vernier III | 6:4 | ||||||
mer. | 04.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | 1S3A | Vernier | Rapid-Genève III | 10:0 | W | ||||
sab. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | HE NLC | Vernier | Forward-Morges | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 10.10.2023 | 19:45 | 4 | 1E2A | ZZ-Lancy VI | Vernier II | 2:8 | ||||||
gio. | 12.10.2023 | 19:45 | 4 | 1E4A | Onex IV | Vernier III | 10:0 | NA | |||||
mar. | 17.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Mandement III | 7:3 | |||||
gio. | 19.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | 1E4A | Vernier III | ZZ-Lancy IX | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 20.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE NLC | ZZ-Lancy III | Vernier | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 27.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE NLC | Vernier | Meyrin II | 10:0 | W | ||||
mar. | 31.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Veyrier III | 4:6 | |||||
gio. | 02.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Silver Star VII | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 08.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | 1S3A | Vernier | Grand-Saconnex | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 10.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE NLC | Vernier | Veyrier II | 8:2 | |||||
sab. | 11.11.2023 | 11:00 | 0 | SC | Worb | Vernier | 4:11 | ||||||
mar. | 14.11.2023 | 20:00 | 7 | 1E2A | Châtelaine III | Vernier II | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 15.11.2023 | 19:45 | 7 | 1E4A | Versoix IV | Vernier III | 6:4 | ||||||
mar. | 21.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Carouge IV | 8:2 | |||||
gio. | 23.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Meyrin VI | 3:7 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Châtelaine | Vernier | 2:8 | |||||||
mar. | 28.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | 1E2A | Vernier II | ZZ-Lancy VI | 2:8 | |||||
gio. | 30.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Onex IV | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 05.12.2023 | 19:45 | 10 | 1E2A | Mandement III | Vernier II | 6:4 | ||||||
gio. | 07.12.2023 | 19:45 | 10 | 1E4A | ZZ-Lancy IX | Vernier III | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 08.12.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | Vernier | UGS-Chênois II | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 13.12.2023 | 19:45 | 4 | 1S3A | Châtelaine III | Vernier | 8:2 | ||||||
mer. | 20.12.2023 | 19:45 | 5 | 1S3A | Versoix III | Vernier | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 05.01.2024 | 19:30 | 0 | SC | Vernier | UGS-Chênois | 5:10 | ||||||
mar. | 16.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Silver Star V | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 18.01.2024 | 19:45 | 1 | 1E4A | Versoix V | Vernier III | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 19.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE NLC | Vernier | ZZ-Lancy III | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 23.01.2024 | 19:45 | (H) | 2 | 1E2A | UGS-Chênois V | Vernier II | 5:5 | |||||
gio. | 25.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Châtelaine VI | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 30.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Rapid-Genève | 3:7 | |||||
gio. | 01.02.2024 | 19:45 | 3 | 1E4A | Bernex III | Vernier III | 6:4 | ||||||
sab. | 03.02.2024 | 15:45 | (1) | 2 | HE NLC | Bulle II | Vernier | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 07.02.2024 | 19:45 | 7 | 1S3A | Rapid-Genève III | Vernier | 2:8 | ||||||
sab. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | HE NLC | Veyrier II | Vernier | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 13.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | 1E2A | Vernier II | Carouge IV | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 15.02.2024 | 19:45 | 4 | 1E4A | Silver Star VIII | Vernier III | 6:4 | ||||||
sab. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 v | (1) | 3 | HE NLC | Vernier | Sierre | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 26.02.2024 | 19:45 | 5 | 1E2A | ZZ-Lancy IV | Vernier II | 5:5 | ||||||
gio. | 29.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Puplinge II | 6:4 | |||||
sab. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | HE NLC | Vernier | Fribourg II | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 05.03.2024 | 19:45 | 6 | 1E2A | Silver Star V | Vernier II | 6:4 | ||||||
gio. | 07.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Versoix V | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 12.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | 1E2A | Vernier II | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | |||||
gio. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | 7 | 1E4A | Châtelaine VI | Vernier III | 8:2 | ||||||
sab. | 16.03.2024 | 18:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Carouge II | Vernier | 2:8 | |||||
dom. | 17.03.2024 | 14:30 | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | Rossens | Vernier | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 18.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Rapid-Genève | Vernier II | 7:3 | ||||||
gio. | 21.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Bernex III | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | 1S3A | Grand-Saconnex | Vernier | 10:0 | ||||||
mer. | 17.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | 1S3A | Vernier | Châtelaine III | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 9 | 1E2A | Carouge IV | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||
gio. | 25.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | 1E4A | Vernier III | Silver Star VIII | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 30.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | 1E2A | Vernier II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 2:8 | |||||
gio. | 02.05.2024 | 19:45 | 10 | 1E4A | Puplinge II | Vernier III | 6:4 | ||||||
mer. | 08.05.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | 1S3A | Vernier | Versoix III | 6:4 | |||||
sab. | 11.05.2024 | 14:00 | (H) | 1 | HE NLC | Vernier | ABTT | 2:8 |