OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 29.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg III | Wädenswil IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Young Stars ZH IX | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 31.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf III | Affoltern A/A V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 01.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach III | Pinguin Zürich V | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich V | Urdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A V | Höngg III | 10:0 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil IX | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH IX | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg III | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Affoltern A/A V | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf III | Young Stars ZH IX | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 22.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach III | Wädenswil IX | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich V | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A V | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH IX | Höngg III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 06.10.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil IX | Urdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 31.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf III | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 03.11.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil IX | Pinguin Zürich V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH IX | Affoltern A/A V | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 07.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Urdorf III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A V | Wädenswil IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Bülach III | Höngg III | 9:1 | |||||||
Do. | 17.11.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich V | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 24.11.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich V | Affoltern A/A V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf III | Höngg III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 15.12.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil IX | Young Stars ZH IX | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)