Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 2.Liga | Triesen | Affoltern A/A II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 5.Liga | Affoltern A/A V | Urdorf III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (2) | 0 | OTTV-Cup | Rapperswil-Jona | Affoltern A/A | 0:10 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | HE 6.Liga | Wädenswil IX | Affoltern A/A VII | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Wädenswil IV | Affoltern A/A III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | HE 4.Liga | Affoltern A/A IV | Horgen III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | (H) | 1 | JUG 3.Liga | Affoltern A/A III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
13:00 | (H) | 1 | JUG 2.Liga | Affoltern A/A | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||||
14:30 | (H) | 2 | JUG 2.Liga | Affoltern A/A II | Kloten | 5:5 | |||||||
14:30 | (H) | 2 | JUG 3.Liga | Herisau | Affoltern A/A III | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
14:30 | (H) | 2 | JUG 2.Liga | Affoltern A/A | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Lugano II | Affoltern A/A | 1:9 | |||||||
16:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3.Liga | Affoltern A/A III | Höngg | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
16:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 2.Liga | Young Stars ZH III | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 2.Liga | Kloten | Affoltern A/A | 4:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | Affoltern A/A | ABTT | 2:8 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 3.Liga | Affoltern A/A III | Embrachertal II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | O40 4.Liga | Affoltern A/A III | Wollerau | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5.Liga | Chur VII | Affoltern A/A VI | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | O40 2.Liga | Flums | Affoltern A/A | ||||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | HE 4.Liga | Flums IV | Affoltern A/A IV | ||||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5.Liga | Höngg III | Affoltern A/A V | ||||||
Tue. | 26.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 2.Liga | Niederhasli | Affoltern A/A II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 6.Liga | Wettswil II | Affoltern A/A VII |