Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Dietikon-Weiningen | Wädenswil VII | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | HE 2.Liga | Young Stars ZH V | Wädenswil III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Wädenswil IV | Affoltern A/A III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Wädenswil V | Glarus | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Wädenswil VI | Rapperswil-Jona V | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | HE 2.Liga | Wädenswil II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | HE 6.Liga | Wädenswil IX | Affoltern A/A VII | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 5.Liga | Chur VII | Wädenswil VIII | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 09:30 | (1) | 5 | DA 1.Liga | Wädenswil III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
12:00 | (H) | 1 | JUG 2.Liga | Wädenswil II | Uster | 6:4 | |||||||
13:00 | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Wädenswil | Zürich-Affoltern | 7:3 | |||||||
13:30 | (H) | 2 | JUG 2.Liga | Buchs Zürich | Wädenswil II | 3:7 | |||||||
14:30 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3.Liga | Gaiserwald | Wädenswil III | 0:10 | |||||||
15:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 2.Liga | Wädenswil II | Flums | 1:9 | |||||||
16:00 | (H) | 1 | JUG 3.Liga | BW-Wollishofen | Wädenswil III | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
17:00 | (1) | 4 | STTL Women | Wädenswil | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | (2) | 5 | STTL Women | Münsingen | Wädenswil | 0:6 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | Wädenswil | Bremgarten | 7:3 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | HE 3.Liga | Embrachertal II | Wädenswil IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | HE 2.Liga | Young Stars ZH IV | Wädenswil II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | O40 1.Liga | Wädenswil | Romanshorn | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3.Liga | Chur III | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 3.Liga | Pinguin Zürich II | Wädenswil VII | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 3.Liga | Wetzikon V | Wädenswil IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | O40 1.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern | Wädenswil | ||||||||
Sat. | 23.03.2024 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | DA 1.Liga | Bremgarten | Wädenswil III | ||||||
Thu. | 28.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | HE 2.Liga | Wädenswil III | Uster | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | HE 2.Liga | Wädenswil II | BW-Wollishofen | ||||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | HE 6.Liga | Wädenswil IX | Horgen V |