OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 31.08.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Steckborn-Homburg | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil V | Chur III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 05.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Chur III | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 20:15 h/v | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 19.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Steckborn-Homburg | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Wädenswil V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wil SG III | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Chur III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Muolen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg | Chur III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 08.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG III | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 26.10.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chur III | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen | Chur III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:15 h | (H) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wil SG III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Muolen | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 13.11.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil V | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | Steckborn-Homburg | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Chur III | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Muolen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.12.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wil SG III | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 14.12.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Wil SG III | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)