Swiss Table Tennis
Chur

VNr.: 70058, Gründungsjahr: 1946

Contact Address

Mathias Fässler
Tulpenweg 9, 7000 Chur, Swiss
Tel P +41812851152

www.ttcchur.ch

Matchlocation 1

Kant. Sporthalle Sand
Sandstr. 35, 7000 Chur, Swiss
Routenplaner

Matchlocation 2

Turnhalle Türligarten
Bodmerstrasse 10, 7000 Chur, Swiss
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Hall) Runde League Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Matches      
Mon. 19.09.2022 19:45   (1)   3 HE 1.Liga Wetzikon II Chur  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   3 HE 5.Liga Balzers II Chur VI  Victory 4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Wed. 21.09.2022 20:00  v   (1)   1 O40 3.Liga BW-Wollishofen Chur II  Victory 4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Thu. 22.09.2022 20:00   (1)   3 HE 6.Liga Chur VII Victory Oberriet V  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fri. 23.09.2022 20:00   (2)   3 HE 5.Liga Chur V Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   3 HE 3.Liga Glarus Victory Chur III  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mon. 26.09.2022 20:00   (1)   4 HE 6.Liga Wolfhalden III Victory Chur VII  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   4 HE 2.Liga Chur II Victory Affoltern A/A II  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   4 HE 3.Liga Chur III Triesen II  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Tue. 27.09.2022 19:45  v   (1)   4 HE 5.Liga Triesen III Victory Chur V  8:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Thu. 29.09.2022 20:00   (1)   4 HE 5.Liga Chur VI Flums V  Victory 4:6    
    20:00   (2)   4 HE 6.Liga Rapperswil-Jona VIII Chur IX  Victory 2:8    
    20:00   (1)   4 HE 6.Liga Chur VIII Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III  Victory 1:9    
Sat. 01.10.2022 12:00  t   (1)   4 HE 1.Liga Wädenswil II Victory Chur  9:1    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Hall) Runde League Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Matches      
Mon. 03.10.2022 20:00   (1)   1 O40 1.Liga Chur Romanshorn     
    20:00   (1)   3 O40 3.Liga Höngg Chur II     
Thu. 06.10.2022 19:45   (2)   5 HE 6.Liga Meilen-Männedorf VI Chur IX     
    20:00   (1)   2 O40 3.Liga Chur II Wetzikon     
    20:00   (1)   3 HE 4.Liga Chur IV Rüti     
    20:15   (1)   1 O40 4.Liga Rüschlikon Chur III