OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013/14
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2013 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen | Zürich Affoltern | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 02.09.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen III | St. Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 03.09.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Triesen | Kloten III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Young Stars ZH III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 04.09.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wädenswil II | Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 05.09.2013 | 19:45 t | (1) | 8 | Chur II | Zürich Affoltern | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 12.09.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten III | Chur II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 13.09.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 8 | Winterthur | Neuhausen III | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 16.09.2013 | 20:15 t | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen III | Wädenswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 17.09.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Triesen | St. Gallen | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 19.09.2013 | 19:30 t | (1) | 2 | Kloten III | Zürich Affoltern | 0:10 | |||||
19:45 t | (1) | 3 | Chur II | Young Stars ZH III | 0:10 | |||||||
Mi. | 02.10.2013 | 20:00 t | (3) | 9 | Young Stars ZH III | Kloten III | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Wädenswil II | Gaiserwald | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 04.10.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Triesen | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2013 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen | Chur II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 21.10.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Zürich Affoltern | Young Stars ZH III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 22.10.2013 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Wädenswil II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Neuhausen III | ||||||||
Do. | 24.10.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten III | St. Gallen | ||||||
19:45 t | (1) | 7 | Chur II | Winterthur | ||||||||
Mo. | 04.11.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Zürich Affoltern | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 t | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen III | Triesen | ||||||||
Mi. | 06.11.2013 | 20:00 | (3) | 5 | Young Stars ZH III | St. Gallen | ||||||
20:15 t | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil II | Chur II | ||||||||
Fr. | 08.11.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Kloten III | ||||||
Di. | 12.11.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Triesen | Gaiserwald | ||||||
Mi. | 13.11.2013 | 20:00 t | (3) | 2 | Young Stars ZH III | Winterthur | ||||||
Do. | 14.11.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten III | Wädenswil II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Chur II | Neuhausen III | ||||||||
Mo. | 18.11.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich Affoltern | Wädenswil II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 20.11.2013 | 20:00 | (3) | 8 | Young Stars ZH III | Triesen | ||||||
Do. | 21.11.2013 | 19:30 t | (1) | 8 | Kloten III | Gaiserwald | ||||||
Mo. | 25.11.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 9 | Zürich Affoltern | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen III | Kloten III | ||||||||
Di. | 26.11.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Chur II | ||||||
Mi. | 27.11.2013 | 20:15 t | (1) | 1 | Wädenswil II | Young Stars ZH III | ||||||
Fr. | 29.11.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Winterthur | St. Gallen | ||||||
Mi. | 11.12.2013 | 20:00 t | (3) | 4 | Young Stars ZH III | Neuhausen III | ||||||
Do. | 12.12.2013 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chur II | Triesen | ||||||
Fr. | 13.12.2013 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Zürich Affoltern | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 16:00 | (1) | 8 | St. Gallen | Wädenswil II | ||||||
Mo. | 16.12.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen III | Zürich Affoltern |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)