AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 29.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne II | Bulle IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre II | Vevey II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges II | Collombey/Muraz II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Vevey II | Lausanne II | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz II | Sierre II | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bulle IV | Forward-Morges II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne II | Forward-Morges II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre II | Bulle IV | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Vevey II | Collombey/Muraz II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz II | Lausanne II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bulle IV | Vevey II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges II | Sierre II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bulle IV | Collombey/Muraz II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 16.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz II | Forward-Morges II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 17.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Lausanne II | Sierre II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bulle IV | Lausanne II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre II | Collombey/Muraz II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges II | Bulle IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz II | Vevey II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Lausanne II | Vevey II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Bulle IV | Sierre II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges II | Lausanne II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges II | Vevey II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Vevey II | Sierre II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne II | Collombey/Muraz II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre II | Forward-Morges II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Vevey II | Bulle IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz II | Bulle IV | 6:3 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre II | Lausanne II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Vevey II | Forward-Morges II | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)