STT Nationalleagues 2020/21
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 05.09.2020 | 14:30 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois II | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | Collombey/Muraz | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Mandement | Vernier | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Carouge | Lausanne | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 19.09.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Vernier | Carouge | 3:7 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 2 | Cortaillod | ZZ-Lancy III | 3:7 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne | UGS-Chênois II | 2:8 | |||||||
Sun. | 20.09.2020 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz | Mandement | 2:8 | |||||
Sun. | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | Carouge | Collombey/Muraz | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 03.10.2020 | 17:00 | (1) | 3 | ZZ-Lancy III | Lausanne | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 09.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois II | Vernier | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 11.10.2020 | 14:00 v | (1) | 3 | Mandement | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 17.10.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Cortaillod | Carouge | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 18.10.2020 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz | UGS-Chênois II | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Vernier | ZZ-Lancy III | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne | Mandement | ||||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Mandement | Carouge | ||||||
Sat. | 07.11.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Vernier | Cortaillod | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois II | ||||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois II | Mandement | ||||||||
Sat. | 14.11.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 6 | Cortaillod | Lausanne | ||||||
Sun. | 15.11.2020 | 17:00 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz | Vernier | ||||||
Sat. | 21.11.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | ZZ-Lancy III | Mandement | ||||||
15:00 | (1) | 7 | Vernier | Lausanne | ||||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Cortaillod | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Carouge | UGS-Chênois II | ||||||
Sat. | 12.12.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Vernier | Mandement | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne | Carouge | ||||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Cortaillod | UGS-Chênois II | ||||||||
Sun. | 13.12.2020 | 17:00 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz | ZZ-Lancy III | ||||||
Sat. | 09.01.2021 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy III | Cortaillod | ||||||
Fri. | 15.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Mandement | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Carouge | Vernier | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | UGS-Chênois II | Lausanne | ||||||||
Sat. | 23.01.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | Vernier | UGS-Chênois II | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne | ZZ-Lancy III | ||||||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Cortaillod | Mandement | ||||||||
17:00 | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz | Carouge | ||||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Mandement | Lausanne | ||||||
Sat. | 20.02.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | ZZ-Lancy III | Vernier | ||||||
14:30 | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois II | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||||
Sun. | 21.02.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Carouge | Cortaillod | ||||||
Mon. | 22.02.2021 | 17:00 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz | Lausanne | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Carouge | Mandement | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | UGS-Chênois II | ZZ-Lancy III | ||||||||
Sat. | 27.02.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Cortaillod | Vernier | ||||||
Fri. | 26.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Mandement | UGS-Chênois II | ||||||
Sat. | 27.03.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Vernier | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy III | Carouge | ||||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne | Cortaillod | ||||||||
Sun. | 28.03.2021 | 11:00 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois II | Carouge | ||||||
14:00 | (1) | 7 | Mandement | ZZ-Lancy III | ||||||||
14:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne | Vernier | ||||||||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz | Cortaillod |