MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 23.08.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Belp | Solothurn | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 29.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Port | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Solothurn | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port | Belp | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 11.10.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Port | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Port | 0:10 | W | ||||
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Burgdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 28.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port | Solothurn | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Burgdorf II | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Solothurn | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Port | 9:1 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 22.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 05.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Belp | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Belp | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf | Aarberg | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port | Burgdorf II | 1:9 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port | Aarberg | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Ostermundigen | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp | Port | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 13:30 t/v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 31.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Aarberg | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Belp | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Belp | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port | Ostermundigen | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp | Aarberg | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 17.04.2018 | 20:00 h | (H) | 0 | Belp | Aarberg | 4:6 |