Swiss Table Tennis
Burgdorf

VNr.: 50041, Gründungsjahr: 1932

Kontaktadresse

Tischtennis Club Burgdorf
Postfach 1550, 3401 Burgdorf, Schweiz

www.ttcburgdorf.ch

Spiellokal 1

Turnhalle Gsteighof
Pestalozzistrasse 69, 3400 Burgdorf, Schweiz
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Di. 05.11.2019 20:15   (1)   6 HE 3. Liga Lyss III Burgdorf VI  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mi. 06.11.2019 20:15  v   (1)   6 O40 1. Liga Aarberg Burgdorf  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 08.11.2019 19:30  v   (1)   4 HE 4. Liga Burgdorf VII Brügg IV  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   5 O40 3. Liga Regio Moossee Sieg Burgdorf III  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   6 HE 3. Liga Steffisburg Sieg Burgdorf IV  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   5 HE 4. Liga Hindelbank II Burgdorf VIII  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00   (1)   5 DA NLB Lausanne Burgdorf  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 11.11.2019 19:45   (1)   5 O40 1. Liga Ittigen Burgdorf II  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   4 HE 5. Liga Langenthal IV Burgdorf IX  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 12.11.2019 19:45   (1)   6 HE 3. Liga bls Spiez Sieg Burgdorf V  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mi. 13.11.2019 20:15  v   (1)   6 HE 1. Liga Aarberg Burgdorf  5:5    
Do. 14.11.2019 20:00  v   (1)   6 HE 2. Liga Pieterlen Burgdorf III  Sieg 2:8    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Fr. 15.11.2019 19:30   (1)   7 HE 2. Liga Burgdorf III Wynigen     
    19:30   (1)   7 HE 3. Liga Burgdorf V Worb     
    19:30  v   (1)   4 HE 4. Liga Burgdorf VIII Grossaffoltern II     
    19:45   (1)   7 HE 1. Liga Aarberg II Burgdorf     
    19:45   (1)   7 HE 3. Liga Royal Bern II Burgdorf IV     
    20:00   (1)   5 HE 5. Liga Regio Moossee III Burgdorf IX     
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:30   (H)   1 JUG 1. SK Bern Burgdorf     
    15:00   (H)   2 JUG 1. SK Burgdorf Worb     
Di. 19.11.2019 20:00  t/v   (1)   9 HE 3. Liga Kirchberg II Burgdorf VI     
Fr. 22.11.2019 19:30  v   (1)   8 HE 3. Liga Burgdorf IV Langnau     
    19:30   (1)   6 O40 3. Liga Burgdorf III Huttwil     
    19:30   (1)   6 O40 1. Liga Burgdorf II Münchenbuchsee     
Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   (1)   7 HE 1. Liga Burgdorf II Herzogenbuchsee     
    13:30  v   (1)   7 HE 3. Liga Burgdorf VI Münchenbuchsee II