AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.01.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz | Fribourg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yvorne | Bulle III | 0:10 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens II | Lausanne | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bulle III | Rossens II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg IV | Yvorne | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne | Collombey/Muraz | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 v | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz | Rossens II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg IV | Bulle III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yvorne | Lausanne | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Lausanne | Fribourg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Rossens II | Yvorne | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bulle III | Collombey/Muraz | 7:3 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz | Yvorne | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne | Bulle III | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens II | Fribourg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg IV | Collombey/Muraz | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne | Rossens II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bulle III | Yvorne | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens II | Bulle III | 2:8 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 17:00 v | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz | Lausanne | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yvorne | Fribourg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Bulle III | Fribourg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne | Yvorne | 6:4 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz | Bulle III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg IV | Lausanne | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yvorne | Rossens II | 1:9 | |||||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens II | Collombey/Muraz | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 05.04.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Bulle III | Lausanne | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg IV | Rossens II | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yvorne | Collombey/Muraz | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)