AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 04.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne III | Yverdon II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges III | Nyon | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 10.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon II | Romanel | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 11.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Nyon | Lausanne III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Crissier II | Forward-Morges III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Romanel | Crissier II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 24.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon II | Nyon | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 25.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Romanel | Forward-Morges III | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne III | Crissier II | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 02.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Nyon | Romanel | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Crissier II | Yverdon II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 04.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges III | Lausanne III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 16.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Romanel | Lausanne III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 18.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges III | Yverdon II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 22.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon II | Lausanne III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 24.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Crissier II | Romanel | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 30.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Romanel | Yverdon II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne III | Nyon | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges III | Crissier II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Nyon | Yverdon II | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Crissier II | Lausanne III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges III | Romanel | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 19.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon II | Crissier II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 20.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Romanel | Nyon | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne III | Forward-Morges III | 1:9 | |||||||
Do. | 28.11.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 6 | Nyon | Forward-Morges III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 03.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon II | Forward-Morges III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Nyon | Crissier II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Crissier II | Nyon | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 13.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Lausanne III | Romanel | 2:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)