OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 12.01.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich V | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A V | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH IX | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg III | Affoltern A/A V | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Wädenswil IX | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf III | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IX | Höngg III | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach III | Young Stars ZH IX | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH IX | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg III | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Pinguin Zürich V | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf III | Wädenswil IX | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 16.02.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich V | Höngg III | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A V | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IX | Bülach III | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Höngg III | 10:0 | W | ||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A V | Young Stars ZH IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Bülach III | Urdorf III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg III | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil IX | Affoltern A/A V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH IX | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich V | Wädenswil IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach III | Affoltern A/A V | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg III | Urdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A V | Pinguin Zürich V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Bülach III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH IX | Wädenswil IX | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)