Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 5.Liga | Höngg III | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 4.Liga | Niederhasli V | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | HE 3.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern V | Thalwil | 0:10 | W | ||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | HE 2.Liga | Wädenswil II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | HE 1.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern II | Bülach | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 5.Liga | Bülach V | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 09:30 | (1) | 5 | DA 1.Liga | Wädenswil III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Wädenswil | Zürich-Affoltern | 7:3 | |||||||
13:00 | (H) | 1 | JUG 3.Liga | Affoltern A/A III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
13:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3.Liga | BW-Wollishofen | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
13:00 | (H) | 1 | JUG 3.Liga | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
13:30 | (H) | 1 | JUG 2.Liga | Meilen-Männedorf | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:2 | |||||||
14:30 | (H) | 2 | JUG 3.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern II | Meilen-Männedorf II | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
14:30 | (H) | 5 | JUG 3.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Wetzikon III | 5:5 | |||||||
14:30 | (H) | 2 | JUG 3.Liga | Höngg | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | 2 | JUG 2.Liga | Steckborn-Homburg | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern III | Herisau | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
16:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3.Liga | Horgen II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
16:30 | (H) | 3 | JUG 2.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 4 | STTL Women | Wädenswil | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | STTL Women | Zürich-Affoltern | Young Stars ZH | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | Basel | Zürich-Affoltern | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | HE 3.Liga | Buchs Zürich | Zürich-Affoltern V |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | HE 1.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon II | ||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 3.Liga | Pinguin Zürich | Zürich-Affoltern IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | O40 3.Liga | Dietikon-Weiningen | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5.Liga | Urdorf III | Zürich-Affoltern VII | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | O40 1.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern | Wädenswil | ||||||||
Sat. | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 1.Liga | St. Gallen II | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | HE 3.Liga | Horgen II | Zürich-Affoltern V | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | HE 4.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Pinguin Zürich IV | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | HE 5.Liga | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Young Stars ZH VIII | ||||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | HE 2.Liga | Young Stars ZH IV | Zürich-Affoltern III | 0:10 | Z |