Swiss Table Tennis
Young Stars ZH

VNr.: 70026, Gründungsjahr: 1949

Kontaktadresse

Kathrin Volkart
Malzstr. 10, 8045 Zürich, Schweiz
Mobil 079 729 07 00

www.ysz.ch

Spiellokal 1

Balgrist Turnhalle
Balgriststrasse 55, 8008 Zürich, Schweiz
http://www.ysz.ch/30-hallen/171-spiellokale-balgrist
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 2

Freizeitanlage Riesbach
Seefeldstrasse 93, 8008 Zürich, Schweiz
http://www.ysz.ch/30-hallen/172-spiellokale-riesbach
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 3

Turnhalle Riedenhalden
Riedenhaldenstrasse 200, 8046 Zürich, Schweiz
http://www.ysz.ch/30-hallen/173-spiellokale-riedenhalden
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Mo. 20.01.2020 19:30   (1)   2 HE 4.Liga Pinguin Zuerich III Sieg Young Stars ZH VI  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mi. 22.01.2020 20:15   (2)   2 HE 4.Liga Young Stars ZH VII Sieg Thalwil IV  10:0 Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (2)   2 HE 1.Liga Young Stars ZH II Sieg Affoltern A/A  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 23.01.2020 19:30   (1)   2 HE 5.Liga Kloten IV Young Stars ZH VIII  5:5    
Fr. 24.01.2020 20:00   (2)   2 HE 1.Liga Neuhausen III Sieg Young Stars ZH III  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   2 HE 6.Liga Young Stars ZH X Dübendorf-Volketswil V  5:5    
    20:00   (1)   2 HE 6.Liga Young Stars ZH IX Sieg Horgen V  7:3    
Sa. 25.01.2020 15:00   (1)   0 SC Chur Sieg Young Stars ZH  9:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Mi. 29.01.2020 20:15   (2)   3 HE 5.Liga Young Stars ZH VIII Niederhasli IV     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 1.Liga Young Stars ZH III Bronschhofen     
Do. 30.01.2020 19:45   (1)   3 HE 6.Liga Oberrieden II Young Stars ZH IX     
    20:00   (1)   3 HE 6.Liga Zürich-Affoltern IX Young Stars ZH X     
    20:00   (1)   3 HE 2.Liga Chur II Young Stars ZH IV     
Fr. 31.01.2020 20:00   (1)   3 HE 4.Liga Gossau Zuerich Young Stars ZH VII     
    20:00  h/v   (H)   3 HE 4.Liga Young Stars ZH VI Bassersdorf III     
    20:00   (1)   2 DA 1.Liga Young Stars ZH II Buchs Zürich     
Sa. 01.02.2020 16:00   (2)   3 HE NLB Young Stars ZH Pratteln     
Mi. 05.02.2020 20:15   (2)   3 HE 3.Liga Young Stars ZH V Wädenswil VII     
    20:15   (2)   1 HE 5.Liga Young Stars ZH VIII Winterthur IV     
Do. 06.02.2020 20:00   (1)   3 HE 1.Liga Gaiserwald Young Stars ZH II     
    20:15   (2)   5 HE 5.Liga Bülach III Young Stars ZH VIII     
Fr. 07.02.2020 20:00   (1)   2 HE 2.Liga Young Stars ZH IV Urdorf     
    20:00   (1)   2 O40 4.Liga Young Stars ZH II Buchs Zürich III     
    20:00   (1)   4 HE 6.Liga Young Stars ZH X Buchs Zürich V