Swiss Table Tennis
Wädenswil

VNr.: 70014, Gründungsjahr: 1964

Kontaktadresse

TTC Wädenswil
Postfach, 8820 Wädenswil, Schweiz

www.ttcw.ch

Spiellokal 1

Turnhalle Fuhr
Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil, Schweiz
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 2

Sporthalle Untermosen
Speerstrasse 95, 8820 Wädenswil, Schweiz
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 3

Sporthalle Glärnisch
Neudorfstrasse 4, 8820 Wädenswil, Schweiz
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Do. 16.01.2020 20:15   (2)   1 O40 3.Liga Wädenswil Sieg Uster  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 13:00   (H)   1 Qual-U13 Wädenswil Sieg Uster  6:1    
    13:00   (H)   1 Qual-U15 Wädenswil St. Gallen  5:5    
    13:00   (2)   2 Qual-U18 Wädenswil Neuhausen  Sieg 3:6    
    14:30   (H)   2 Qual-U15 Wädenswil Young Stars ZH  5:5    
    14:30   (H)   2 Qual-U13 Neuhausen Wädenswil  Sieg 2:6    
    16:00   (H)   3 Qual-U15 Neuhausen Sieg Wädenswil  6:3    
    16:00   (H)   3 Qual-U13 Wädenswil Young Stars ZH  Sieg 3:6    
Mo. 20.01.2020 20:00   (1)   2 HE 6.Liga Wollerau IV Sieg Wädenswil XI  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 21.01.2020 20:00   (1)   2 HE 2.Liga Steckborn-Homburg II Sieg Wädenswil IV  10:0 NA   
    20:00   (3)   0 SC St. Gallen Sieg Wädenswil  10:5    
Mi. 22.01.2020 20:15   (2)   2 HE 2.Liga Wädenswil V St. Gallen II  Sieg 3:7    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Do. 23.01.2020 20:00   (2)   3 HE NLC Wädenswil II Wil SG II     
    20:15   (2)   2 HE 3.Liga Wädenswil VI Wolfhausen     
Fr. 24.01.2020 19:30   (1)   2 HE 5.Liga Pinguin Zuerich IV Wädenswil X     
    19:45   (1)   2 HE 2.Liga Wetzikon II Wädenswil III     
Mi. 29.01.2020 20:00   (1)   3 HE 4.Liga Horgen III Wädenswil VIII     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 5.Liga Wädenswil X Höngg III     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 6.Liga Wädenswil XI Wolfhausen III     
    20:15  v   (2)   2 HE 3.Liga Wädenswil VII Dübendorf-Volketswil     
Do. 30.01.2020 19:45  v   (1)   1 HE 2.Liga Chur III Wädenswil V     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 2.Liga Wädenswil IV Wetzikon III     
Fr. 31.01.2020 19:30   (1)   3 HE 5.Liga Pinguin Zuerich V Wädenswil IX     
Sa. 01.02.2020 15:00   (1)   3 HE NLB Wädenswil Neuhausen II     
    18:30   (1)   3 DA NLB Wädenswil Uster II