portrait du joueur
Bernet, Melanie
club | Uster (70011) |
no. de licence | 714109 |
série | actifs |
classement | D4 / C9 |
licence | oui |
autorisation à jouer | 25.12.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
saisons |
>>
saison de match 2023/24
|
|||||||
Rapid Luzern
salle 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern salle 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen salle 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
|||||||
Uster
salle 1 : Schulhaus Pünt Wilstrasse 30 / Zürcherstrasse, 8610 Uster |
|
|||||||
Wädenswil
salle 1 : Turnhalle Fuhr Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil salle 2 : Sporthalle Untermosen Speerstrasse 95, 8820 Wädenswil salle 3 : Sporthalle Glärnisch Neudorfstrasse 4, 8820 Wädenswil |
|
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7 (tour retour) |
||||||||||||
date | adversaire | sets | adversaire | jeux | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.2024 | B-Y | Oztürk, Cem Cüneyt | D4 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | Young Stars ZH VII | 4:6 | |||
B-X | Zoller, Andrin | C6 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Naef, Nicolas | C6 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
07.02.2024 | Y-B | Meier, Amira | D5 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | Kloten | 1:9 | |||
Y-C | Schäublin, Pascal | D4 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | |||||
Y-A | Huser, Marc | C10 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||||
13.02.2024 | B-Y | Lauper, Jves | D4 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:6 | ||
B-X | Aebi, Reto | D3 | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
B-Z | Ritter, Michael | D4 | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | Y-B | Kammer, Marcel | C6 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Gossau Zuerich | 1:9 | |||
Y-C | Rüetschi, Werner | D3 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | ||||
Y-A | Voirol, Sébastien | C6 | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
matchs de double
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7 (tour retour) |
||||||||||||||
date | partenaire | adversaire | sets | jeux | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.2024 | double | Etzel, Dietmar | D4 |
Zoller, Andrin
Naef, Nicolas |
C6
C6 |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 4:6 | |||
07.02.2024 | double | Etzel, Dietmar | D4 |
Huser, Marc
Meier, Amira |
C10
D5 |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1:9 | |||
13.02.2024 | double | Etzel, Dietmar | D4 |
Aebi, Reto
Ritter, Michael |
D3
D4 |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 4:6 | |||
08.03.2024 | double | Bernet, Hanspeter | D2 |
Voirol, Sébastien
Kammer, Marcel |
C6
C6 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |