OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 23.08.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Höngg | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Affoltern A/A II | Horgen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horgen | Zürich-Affoltern II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen | Chur II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 20:00 t | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen | Chur II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 05.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Affoltern A/A II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Affoltern A/A II | BW-Wollishofen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Chur II | Höngg | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Chur II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Horgen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen | BW-Wollishofen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur II | Affoltern A/A II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 11.12.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Horgen | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen | BW-Wollishofen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Affoltern A/A II | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)