AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 02.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg III | Romanel | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 t | (1) | 1 | Bulle IV | Montriond | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 08.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne III | Fribourg III | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Villars/Glâne II | Lausanne III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bulle IV | Villars/Glâne II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 23.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Romanel | Lausanne III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg III | Bulle IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Fr. | 25.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Montriond | Villars/Glâne II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 29.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne III | Montriond | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 01.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Villars/Glâne II | Fribourg III | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bulle IV | Romanel | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Montriond | Fribourg III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 07.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg III | Lausanne III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 15.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Villars/Glâne II | Romanel | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bulle IV | Lausanne III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 20.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne III | Villars/Glâne II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 28.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Romanel | Montriond | ||||||
Do. | 29.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Villars/Glâne II | Bulle IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 30.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Montriond | Romanel | ||||||
Di. | 03.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Romanel | Fribourg III | ||||||
Di. | 10.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne III | Romanel | ||||||
Do. | 12.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Villars/Glâne II | Montriond | ||||||
Fr. | 13.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Bulle IV | Fribourg III | ||||||
Mi. | 18.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Romanel | Bulle IV | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg III | Villars/Glâne II | ||||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Montriond | Lausanne III | ||||||
Di. | 01.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne III | Bulle IV | ||||||
Mi. | 02.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Romanel | Villars/Glâne II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg III | Montriond | ||||||||
Fr. | 04.12.2020 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | Montriond | Bulle IV |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)