TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dierikon-Ebikon VIII | Dierikon-Ebikon V | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dierikon-Ebikon V | Buochs III | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Sarnen IV | Rapid Luzern X | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 09.12.2023 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Emmen III | Dierikon-Ebikon VIII | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg VI | Baar V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 18.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dierikon-Ebikon VIII | Rothenburg VI | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 04.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern X | Dierikon-Ebikon V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dierikon-Ebikon V | Emmen III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg VI | Buochs III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dierikon-Ebikon V | Baar V | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern X | Rothenburg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar V | Emmen III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs III | Sarnen IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Buochs III | Emmen III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dierikon-Ebikon V | Rothenburg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar V | Rapid Luzern X | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Emmen III | Sarnen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 02.03.2024 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Emmen III | Rapid Luzern X | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buochs III | Baar V | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg VI | Emmen III | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 19:45 t/v | (2) | 2 | Sarnen IV | Baar V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg VI | Sarnen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern X | Buochs III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Sarnen IV | Dierikon-Ebikon V | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)