Swiss Table Tennis
Rothenburg

VNr.: 80043, Gründungsjahr: 1956

Kontaktadresse

Marco Schiavini
alte Grenzstr. 39, 6204 Sempach, Schweiz
Mobil 079 335 45 78

www.ttcr.ch

Spiellokal 1

Turnhalle Gerbematt (oben)
Schulhausstrasse 6a, 6023 Rothenburg, Schweiz
https://www.google.ch/maps/place/Schulhausstrasse+6a,+6023+Rothenburg/@47.0963606,8.2662934,213m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x478fe334ae7a34d9:0x991844f3507ecf8b!8m2!3d47.0963652!4d8.266575
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 2

Turnhalle Schulhaus Lindau
Schulhausstrasse 2, 6023 Rothenburg, Schweiz
https://www.google.ch/maps/place/Schulhaus+Lindau/@47.0986569,8.2663424,854m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m8!1m2!2m1!1slindau+schulhaus+rothenburg!3m4!1s0x478ffcccf2b0d53d:0x9a4cc4b24c52322c!8m2!3d47.0978688!4d8.269756
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Fr. 09.11.2018 20:00   (1)   0 SC Rothenburg Niederhasli  Sieg 3:12   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 13.11.2018 20:00  h   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg II Sieg Goldau II  7:3    
    20:00  h   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg IV Kriens VI  Sieg 2:8    
Do. 15.11.2018 20:00   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Hünenberg III Sieg Rothenburg III  8:2    
Fr. 16.11.2018 19:45   (1)   6 HE 4.Liga Baar VI Rothenburg VIII     
    20:00  h   (1)   6 HE 4.Liga Rothenburg VI Sarnen IV  5:5    
    20:00  h   (1)   6 HE 4.Liga Rothenburg VII Schenkon V  Sieg 4:6    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Mo. 19.11.2018 20:00   (2)   5 HE 4.Liga Sarnen V Rothenburg VII     
Di. 20.11.2018 20:00   (1)   7 HE 4.Liga Goldau III Rothenburg VII     
    20:00  h   (1)   7 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg II Zug IV     
    20:00  h   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg V Emmen II     
Fr. 23.11.2018 20:00  h   (1)   5 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg III Willisau II     
    20:00  h   (1)   5 HE 2.Liga Rothenburg Kriens IV     
    20:15   (2)   5 HE 3.Liga Dierikon-Ebikon III Rothenburg V     
    20:15   (1)   5 HE 4.Liga Rotkreuz III Rothenburg VI