MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 22.12.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bern | Thun II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 09.01.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Heimberg III | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 11.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn III | Wichtrach | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Belp | Münsingen II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Worb | Lyss II | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen II | Bern | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Belp | Burgdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 20.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | Belp | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:00 v | (1) | 2 | Thun II | Lyss II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Heimberg III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss II | Münsingen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Heimberg III | Thun II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn III | Worb | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 02.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bern | Wichtrach | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Münsingen II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen II | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun II | Solothurn III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 16.02.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Heimberg III | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Lyss II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss II | Belp | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Thun II | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern | Heimberg III | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 28.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Worb | Wichtrach | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn III | Münsingen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Worb | Belp | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2023 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 6 | Lyss II | Solothurn III | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bern | Lyss II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | Heimberg III | 1:9 | |||||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Thun II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach | Münsingen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun II | Worb | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Münsingen II | Thun II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Belp | Heimberg III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Worb | Burgdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 8 | Thun II | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 28.03.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 9 | Lyss II | Heimberg III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Münsingen II | Worb | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn III | Bern | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf IV | Lyss II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 03.04.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 9 | Bern | Worb | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 05.04.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn III | Belp | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf IV | Wichtrach | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)