Swiss Table Tennis
Bern

VNr.: 50037, Gründungsjahr: 1952

Contact Address

Daniel Burren
Langenwilweg 57, 3150 Schwarzenburg, Swiss
Mobil 079 398 71 84

www.ttcbern.ch

Matchlocation 1

Stadion Wankdorf
Papiermühlestrasse 81, 3014 Bern, Swiss
Heimspiele: Mi, Fr
Routenplaner

Matchlocation 2

Mehrzweckhalle Kleefeld
Mädergutstrasse 58, 3018 Bern, Swiss
Heimspiele: Mo, Do
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Hall) Runde League Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Matches      
Mon. 19.02.2024 19:30   (2)   4 HE 4. Liga Bern VI Victory Köniz III  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   4 HE 3. Liga Münsingen II Bern IV  Victory 3:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   2 O50 1. Liga Grossaffoltern Victory Bern  8:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Wed. 21.02.2024 19:30   (1)   4 HE 5. Liga Bern VIII Victory Belp IV  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   4 HE 3. Liga Bern III Victory Düdingen  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   5 HE 2. Liga Münchenbuchsee Victory Bern II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Thu. 22.02.2024 20:00  v   (2)   1 HE 2. Liga Bern II Belp  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (2)   4 O40 3. Liga Bern II Victory Niederscherli  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fri. 23.02.2024 19:45   (1)   5 HE 4. Liga Port VI Bern VII  Victory 3:7    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Hall) Runde League Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Matches      
Mon. 26.02.2024 19:30   (2)   4 O40 1. Liga Heimberg Bern     
    20:00   (1)   4 HE 5. Liga Langenthal IV Bern IX     
Wed. 28.02.2024 19:30   (1)   5 HE 2. Liga Bern Thun II     
Thu. 29.02.2024 19:45  v   (1)   4 HE 4. Liga Heimberg V Bern V     
    20:00  v   (2)   4 JUG 1. SK Bern II Bern     
Fri. 01.03.2024 19:30  v   (1)   6 HE 4. Liga Bern VI Ostermundigen V     
    19:30   (1)   6 HE 2. Liga Bern II Grauholz     
    19:45   (1)   4 HE 5. Liga Ostermundigen VI Bern X     
Mon. 04.03.2024 00:00     1 FL 1. Liga Bern Bern III     
    00:00     1 FL 1. Liga Steffisburg Bern IV     
    00:00     1 FL 1. Liga Langnau Bern II     
    19:30   (2)   4 O50 1. Liga Bern Lyss     
    19:45   (1)   5 HE 5. Liga Ittigen II Bern VIII     
Wed. 06.03.2024 19:30   (1)   5 HE 4. Liga Bern V Steffisburg     
    19:30   (1)   6 HE 2. Liga Bern Wichtrach     
Thu. 07.03.2024 20:00   (2)   5 HE 3. Liga Bern III bls Spiez     
    20:15   (1)   5 HE 5. Liga Schmitten II Bern X     
Fri. 08.03.2024 19:30   (1)   5 HE 5. Liga Bern IX Lyss VI     
    19:45   (1)   5 HE 4. Liga Port VIII Bern VI     
    20:00  v   (1)   5 HE 3. Liga Worb II Bern IV     
Sat. 09.03.2024 13:00   (H)   3 JUG 3. SK Bern IV Ostermundigen III     
    15:00   (H)   3 JUG 3. SK Burgdorf II Bern IV