Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (2) | 3 | O40 1. Liga | Bern | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | MTTV-Cup | Münchenbuchsee | Bern II | 6:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | O40 3. Liga | Bern II | Ostermundigen II | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Wohlensee | Bern III | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Münsingen III | Bern V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Bern VII | Belp III | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | O40 1. Liga | Belp | Bern | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3. SK | Wohlensee II | Bern VI | 2:8 | |||||
12:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3. SK | Thun | Bern VI | 7:3 | |||||||
13:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 1. SK | Kirchberg | Bern II | 6:4 | |||||||
15:00 | (H) | 3 | JUG 1. SK | Bern II | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Bern IV | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 v | (2) | 7 | HE 2. Liga | Bern II | Solothurn II | 1:9 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 2. Liga | Port III | Bern | ||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Bern VIII | Wohlensee III | ||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 7 | O40 1. Liga | Bern | Solothurn | ||||||||
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 00:00 | 2 | FL 1. Liga | Bern IV | Wichtrach | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 8 | HE 4. Liga | Bern VII | Tiefenau | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Utzenstorf | Bern IX | ||||||||
20:00 | (2) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Bern II | Brügg | ||||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:00 v | (1) | 3 | JUG 1. SK | Ostermundigen | Bern | ||||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | O50 1. Liga | Bern | Port | ||||||
19:30 v | (2) | 4 | JUG 2. SK | Bern III | Worb II | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Ittigen | Bern IV | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Ittigen IV | Bern X | ||||||||
Tue. | 26.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Regio Moossee II | Bern VI | ||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | JUG 3. SK | Münsingen | Bern V | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Bern | Aarberg II | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | FL 1. Liga | Bern II | Bern IV | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Thun IV | Bern V |