MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 13.12.2021 | 00:00 | 1 | Grenchen II | Münchenbuchsee II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 17.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg VI | Burgdorf IV | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port V | Herzogenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Lyss III | ||||||||
Fri. | 21.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 26.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee II | Aarberg VI | ||||||
Thu. | 27.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lyss III | Port V | ||||||
Fri. | 28.01.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Langenthal | ||||||
Mon. | 31.01.2022 | 00:00 | 3 | Grenchen II | Lyss III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port V | Burgdorf IV | ||||||
Wed. | 09.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg VI | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Tue. | 15.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Langenthal | ||||||
Wed. | 16.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee II | Port V | ||||||
Thu. | 24.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lyss III | Aarberg VI | ||||||
Fri. | 25.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 28.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Thu. | 10.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lyss III | Burgdorf IV | ||||||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg VI | Port V | ||||||
Mon. | 14.03.2022 | 00:00 | 6 | Grenchen II | Aarberg VI | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port V | Langenthal | ||||||||
Wed. | 23.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee II | Lyss III | ||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | ||||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port V | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 05.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lyss III | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VI | Langenthal |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)