AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 15:30 | (1) | 1 | Rossens III | Lausanne IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Montriond-Ouchy | Yverdon II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon II | Avry-Rosé | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Crissier II | Rossens III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne IV | Montriond-Ouchy | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 30.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé | Crissier II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon II | Crissier II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé | Lausanne IV | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 07.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Crissier II | Montriond-Ouchy | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne IV | Yverdon II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens III | Avry-Rosé | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Montriond-Ouchy | Avry-Rosé | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne IV | Crissier II | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.02.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montriond-Ouchy | Rossens III | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens III | Yverdon II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon II | Montriond-Ouchy | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne IV | Rossens III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Crissier II | Avry-Rosé | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé | Yverdon II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Montriond-Ouchy | Lausanne IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens III | Crissier II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 12.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens III | Montriond-Ouchy | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 18.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Crissier II | Yverdon II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne IV | Avry-Rosé | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon II | Lausanne IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 23.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé | Rossens III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 26.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Montriond-Ouchy | Crissier II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 29.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon II | Rossens III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 30.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé | Montriond-Ouchy | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 02.05.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Crissier II | Lausanne IV | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)