AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 13.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Rossens III | Cheyres II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 15.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Mézières II | Romanel II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Bussigny | Orbe | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens III | Mézières II | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Orbe | Cheyres II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 30.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Romanel II | Bussigny | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 04.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Rossens III | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 06.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Cheyres II | Romanel II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Bussigny | Mézières II | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens III | Bussigny | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 18.02.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Orbe | Romanel II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 19.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Mézières II | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Mézières II | Orbe | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 27.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romanel II | Rossens III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 t | (1) | 5 | Cheyres II | Bussigny | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Orbe | Bussigny | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 05.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Romanel II | Mézières II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Cheyres II | Rossens III | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Mézières II | Rossens III | ||||||
Do. | 19.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Bussigny | Romanel II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Cheyres II | Orbe | ||||||||
Mo. | 23.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens III | Orbe | ||||||
Mi. | 25.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Mézières II | Bussigny | ||||||
Do. | 26.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romanel II | Cheyres II | ||||||
Do. | 02.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Bussigny | Rossens III | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Cheyres II | Mézières II | ||||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Romanel II | Orbe | ||||||||
Mo. | 27.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens III | Romanel II | ||||||
Di. | 28.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Orbe | Mézières II | ||||||
Do. | 30.04.2020 | 19:45 t | (1) | 10 | Bussigny | Cheyres II |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)