AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 14.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Vevey IV | Avry-Rosé IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 17.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne VIII | Fribourg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon V | Vevey IV | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg IV | Rossens IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rossens IV | Yverdon V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé IV | Lausanne VIII | 2:8 | |||||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé IV | Fribourg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 07.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne VIII | Yverdon V | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Rossens IV | Vevey IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 20.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon V | Avry-Rosé IV | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 21.02.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg IV | Vevey IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens IV | Lausanne VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 25.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Vevey IV | Lausanne VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 27.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon V | Fribourg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens IV | Avry-Rosé IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg IV | Lausanne VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé IV | Vevey IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Vevey IV | Yverdon V | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Yverdon V | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 21.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne VIII | Avry-Rosé IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens IV | Fribourg IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 8 | Vevey IV | Rossens IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon V | Lausanne VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 28.03.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg IV | Avry-Rosé IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 01.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Vevey IV | Fribourg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé IV | Yverdon V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Lausanne VIII | Rossens IV | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé IV | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 11.04.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg IV | Yverdon V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne VIII | Vevey IV | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)