STT Nationalleagues 2021/22
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 04.09.2021 | 15:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Chur | 10:0 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Young Stars ZH II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 05.09.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG II | Horgen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
14:30 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten | Rapid Luzern III | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horgen | Zürich-Affoltern | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 18.09.2021 | 16:30 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern III | Rapperswil-Jona II | 1:9 | |||||
17:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Bremgarten | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 19.09.2021 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sun. | 26.09.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG II | Rapid Luzern III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 01.10.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten | Horgen | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 09.10.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
Sun. | 10.10.2021 | 17:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Chur | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 12.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horgen | Rapperswil-Jona II | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 16.10.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern III | Zürich-Affoltern | 7:3 | |||||
17:00 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH II | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Sun. | 17.10.2021 | 14:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten | Chur | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 02.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen | Rapid Luzern III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten | Zürich-Affoltern | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 06.11.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sun. | 07.11.2021 | 17:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur | Young Stars ZH II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 13.11.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern III | Chur | 8:2 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern | Rapperswil-Jona II | 2:8 | |||||||
17:00 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Horgen | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 14.11.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG II | Bremgarten | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Sat. | 20.11.2021 | 17:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH II | Rapid Luzern III | 6:4 | |||||
Sun. | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG II | Zürich-Affoltern | 0:10 | Z | ||||
14:30 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten | Rapperswil-Jona II | 7:3 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur | Horgen | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur | Rapperswil-Jona II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 07.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sat. | 11.12.2021 | 17:00 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH II | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:4 | |||||
Sun. | 12.12.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern III | Bremgarten | 1:9 | |||||
Sun. | 09.01.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Rapid Luzern III | 9:1 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG II | Chur | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Sat. | 22.01.2022 | 16:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern III | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
17:00 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH II | Rapperswil-Jona II | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 12.02.2022 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Rapid Luzern III | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 19.02.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG II | Young Stars ZH II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Horgen | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 20.02.2022 | 14:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern | Chur | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 26.02.2022 | 16:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern III | Horgen | 4:6 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Bremgarten | 2:8 | |||||||
17:00 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH II | Chur | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 27.02.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG II | Rapperswil-Jona II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 01.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Horgen | Bremgarten | 4:6 | |||||
Sun. | 06.03.2022 | 16:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Chur | Bremgarten | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Horgen | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 12.03.2022 | 14:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 21.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur | Rapid Luzern III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 22.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen | Young Stars ZH II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sat. | 26.03.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Zürich-Affoltern | 9:1 | |||||
Sun. | 27.03.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Bremgarten | 10:0 | |||||
14:00 | (2) | 7 | Horgen | Chur | 7:3 | |||||||
14:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern III | Young Stars ZH II | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wil SG II | 10:0 | Z |