STT Nationalligen 2017/18
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 16:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Delémont | Bulle II | 8:2 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre | Fribourg | 6:4 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 7:3 | |||||
18:00 v | (1) | 1 | Cortaillod | Châtelaine II | 6:4 | |||||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | Châtelaine II | Bulle II | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg | Cortaillod | 8:2 | |||||
16:00 | 2 | Delémont | Rossens | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:00 | (1) | 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Sierre | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 17:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre | Delémont | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 15:45 | (1) | 3 | Bulle II | Fribourg | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Cortaillod | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 8:2 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens | Châtelaine II | 9:1 | |||||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg | Rossens | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | 4 | Delémont | Cortaillod | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:00 | (1) | 4 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Bulle II | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Châtelaine II | Sierre | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Châtelaine II | 4:6 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 5 | Bulle II | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Cortaillod | Sierre | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | 5 | Delémont | Fribourg | 8:2 | ||||||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 6:4 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||||
16:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Delémont | Châtelaine II | 8:2 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre | Bulle II | 10:0 | |||||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg | Châtelaine II | 6:4 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Cortaillod | Bulle II | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens | Sierre | 6:4 | |||||||
18:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Delémont | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Rossens | 8:2 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg | Sierre | 5:5 | |||||||
15:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Bulle II | Delémont | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Châtelaine II | Cortaillod | 6:4 | |||||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 15:45 | (1) | 2 | Bulle II | Châtelaine II | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Cortaillod | Fribourg | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens | Delémont | 5:5 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 10:0 | |||||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | 3 | Delémont | Sierre | 4:6 | ||||||||
18:00 v | (1) | 3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 3 | Châtelaine II | Rossens | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:45 | (1) | 4 | Bulle II | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Cortaillod | Delémont | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens | Fribourg | 4:6 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre | Châtelaine II | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg | Delémont | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens | Bulle II | 5:5 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre | Cortaillod | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Châtelaine II | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Fribourg | 4:6 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 6 | Bulle II | Sierre | 3:7 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Cortaillod | Rossens | 6:4 | |||||||
17:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Châtelaine II | Delémont | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | 7 | Sierre | Rossens | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:45 | (1) | 7 | Bulle II | Cortaillod | 3:7 | |||||
16:00 v | (1) | 7 | Châtelaine II | Fribourg | 4:6 | |||||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 15:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Delémont | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 9:1 |