OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 9
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen VII | Chur V | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 04.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Chur V | Buchs St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums III | St. Gallen VII | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Buchs St.Gallen | Oberriet | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Flums III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach II | Wolfhalden | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 20.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Oberriet | Rorschach II | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums III | Rorschach II | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 02.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Chur V | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 04.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet | St. Gallen VII | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 16.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden | Buchs St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Oberriet | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 30.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Buchs St.Gallen | Flums III | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen VII | Wolfhalden | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach II | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||||
mar. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Buchs St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 08.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet | Wolfhalden | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach II | St. Gallen VII | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 13.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Buchs St.Gallen | Rorschach II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden | Chur V | 9:1 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums III | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||||
mar. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen VII | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 20.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Chur V | Flums III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 04.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Chur V | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden | Flums III | 10:0 | |||||||
ven. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen VII | Buchs St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 08.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Buchs St.Gallen | Chur V | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 09.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (2) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Wolfhalden | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen VII | Flums III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach II | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 22.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Chur V | St. Gallen VII | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden | Rorschach II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Flums III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet | Buchs St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 05.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Buchs St.Gallen | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 06.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Chur V | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen VII | Oberriet | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach II | Flums III | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 19.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Buchs St.Gallen | St. Gallen VII | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Flums III | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||||
mar. | 20.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Rorschach II | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 21.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Oberriet | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 05.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chur V | Rorschach II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden | St. Gallen VII | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Flums III | Buchs St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 12.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Buchs St.Gallen | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Flums III | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen VII | Rorschach II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 19.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Chur V | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | St. Gallen VII | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 21.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet | Flums III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 26.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Rorschach II | Buchs St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 28.03.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Oberriet | Chur V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 25.04.2018 | 20:15 h | (H) | 8 | Buchs St.Gallen | Rorschach II | 4:6 |