OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 05.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf III | Affoltern A/A IV | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 07.09.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Höngg II | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zuerich III | BW-Wollishofen II | 6:4 | |||||||
mar. | 13.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 16.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Affoltern A/A IV | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen II | Urdorf III | 2:8 | |||||||
ven. | 30.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 03.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bülach | BW-Wollishofen II | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf III | Höngg II | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 05.10.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Affoltern A/A IV | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg II | Bülach | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 01.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen II | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 07.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf III | Bülach | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 08.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | BW-Wollishofen II | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen II | Affoltern A/A IV | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Affoltern A/A IV | Höngg II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg II | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | 6 | Urdorf III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 7:3 | |||||||
ven. | 18.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bülach | Pinguin Zuerich III | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 25.11.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Affoltern A/A IV | Pinguin Zuerich III | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg II | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 09.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bülach | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Urdorf III | 4:6 | |||||||
19:45 | (2) | 7 | Affoltern A/A IV | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg II | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Bülach | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 23.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Höngg II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf III | BW-Wollishofen II | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 27.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bülach | Affoltern A/A IV | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 1 | Affoltern A/A IV | Urdorf III | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen II | Bülach | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 06.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg II | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 07.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 10.02.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A IV | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 06.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 08.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | BW-Wollishofen II | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach | Höngg II | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Affoltern A/A IV | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg II | Affoltern A/A IV | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Pinguin Zuerich III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen II | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 8:2 | |||||||
ven. | 17.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach | Urdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 28.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Höngg II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 29.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Urdorf III | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 31.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Bülach | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 6 | Affoltern A/A IV | BW-Wollishofen II | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 03.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf III | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 04.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Affoltern A/A IV | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 05.04.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Bülach | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen II | Höngg II | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 20.04.2017 | 19:30 h | (H) | 0 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 |