TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 30.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg II | Hünenberg II | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 31.08.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern V | Rapid Luzern IV | 2:8 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern IV | Rapid Luzern V | 6:4 | |||||||
mar. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kriens IV | Zug | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern V | Rothenburg II | 8:2 | |||||||
mer. | 11.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Hergiswil | Baar V | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 16.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar V | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg II | Zug | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 18.09.2019 | 19:45 t | (1) | 2 | Hergiswil | Hünenberg II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zug | Rapid Luzern IV | 2:8 | |||||||
mar. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens IV | Hünenberg II | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 28.09.2019 | 15:30 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern V | Kriens IV | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 16.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Hergiswil | Rapid Luzern V | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 21.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar V | Rothenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zug | Hergiswil | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens IV | Rapid Luzern IV | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 30.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Hergiswil | Rothenburg II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zug | Hünenberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 11.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Baar V | Zug | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Hünenberg II | Rapid Luzern V | 7:3 | |||||||
sam. | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern IV | Baar V | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 19.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg II | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 23.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern IV | Hergiswil | 7:2 | |||||
lun. | 25.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Hünenberg II | Baar V | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 27.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Hergiswil | Kriens IV | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug | Rapid Luzern V | 9:1 | |||||||
sam. | 30.11.2019 | 15:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern IV | Rothenburg II | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Baar V | Hergiswil | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Hünenberg II | Rothenburg II | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 10.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens IV | Baar V | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 13.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rothenburg II | Rapid Luzern V | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern IV | Zug | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Hünenberg II | Hergiswil | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 06.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar V | Rapid Luzern IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Hünenberg II | Kriens IV | 7:3 | |||||||
mer. | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug | Rothenburg II | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 16.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Hünenberg II | Rapid Luzern IV | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg II | Baar V | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern IV | Hünenberg II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar V | Rapid Luzern V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Hünenberg II | Zug | 5:5 | |||||||
ven. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg II | Hergiswil | 10:0 | |||||
sam. | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 v | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern IV | Kriens IV | 7:3 | |||||
13:00 v | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern V | Baar V | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern V | Hergiswil | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens IV | Rothenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 04.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Hergiswil | Rapid Luzern IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug | Baar V | 6:4 | |||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern V | Hünenberg II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Baar V | Hünenberg II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Kriens IV | Hergiswil | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg II | Rapid Luzern IV | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern V | Zug | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 4 | Kriens IV | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 4 | Hergiswil | Zug |