OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 29.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden | Neuhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen | Gaiserwald | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 31.08.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 02.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn | St. Gallen III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 06.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Romanshorn | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil V | Muolen | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Do. | 15.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen III | Bronschhofen | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen | Neuhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden | Gaiserwald | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen | St. Gallen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Di. | 27.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen III | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Bronschhofen | 0:10 | |||||||
Do. | 29.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil V | Wolfhalden | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen III | Muolen | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 31.10.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Wolfhalden | 10:0 | W | ||||
Mo. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden | Muolen | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen III | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil V | Gaiserwald | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
Di. | 15.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Neuhausen III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 24.11.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Bronschhofen | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen III | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Di. | 29.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen III | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 02.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn | Wolfhalden | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 06.12.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen III | Wolfhalden | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 10.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 12.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen III | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil V | Bronschhofen | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
Mo. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden | St. Gallen III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Neuhausen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Romanshorn | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Bronschhofen | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 14.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Wolfhalden | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 16.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen III | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Romanshorn | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Neuhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen | St. Gallen III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Mi. | 22.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Gaiserwald | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn | Muolen | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden | Bronschhofen | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen III | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil V | St. Gallen III | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
Mo. | 13.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen | Wolfhalden | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 20.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen | Bronschhofen | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen III | Neuhausen III | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen III | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden | Romanshorn | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Romanshorn | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil V | Neuhausen III | 0:10 | NA |