OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 30.08.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 01.09.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen II | Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 02.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IV | Wetzikon III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg | Bülach | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 06.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon III | Steckborn-Homburg | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 09.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 10.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur | Wädenswil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Wetzikon III | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 22.09.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen II | Bülach | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 23.09.2021 | 20:15 h/v | (2) | 2 | Bülach | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IV | Neuhausen IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg | Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 27.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon III | Bronschhofen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Bronschhofen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 30.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 07.10.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bülach | Wädenswil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 20:15 v | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 04.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen IV | Wetzikon III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil IV | Bronschhofen II | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach | Winterthur | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 08.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon III | Bülach | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Wädenswil IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.11.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen II | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 12.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | Bronschhofen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 02.12.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil IV | Steckborn-Homburg | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 03.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | Wetzikon III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 16.12.2021 | 20:15 h/v | (2) | 7 | Bülach | Neuhausen IV | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)