OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen II | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald III | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2015 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Wuppenau | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Gaiserwald III | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur V | Rorschach | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald III | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Wuppenau | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 19.09.2015 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Chur V | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur V | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 h/v | (H) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen II | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | St. Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 03.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald III | Chur V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 07.11.2015 | 16:00 v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen II | Wuppenau | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Chur V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach | St. Gallen II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald III | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur V | Muolen II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Chur V | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Gaiserwald III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen | Muolen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 19.12.2015 | 16:00 v | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald III | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | Chur V | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 18.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | Muolen II | Chur V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen II | Gaiserwald III | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 28.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur V | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | St. Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 15.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Gaiserwald III | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 20.02.2016 | 14:30 v | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 23.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Muolen II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Gaiserwald III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 03.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Muolen II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen II | St. Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur V | Gaiserwald III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 15.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Romanshorn | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald III | St. Gallen II | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur V | Gossau St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 29.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 02.04.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen II | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 05.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald III | Rorschach | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Chur V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sat. | 09.04.2016 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Romanshorn | 6:4 |