OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 01.09.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich | Wetzikon II | 3:7 | ||||||
Wed. | 03.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil III | Chur II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 20:15 | Uster II | Thalwil | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wollerau | Uster II | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.09.2014 | 20:15 | Thalwil | Wädenswil III | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon II | Chur II | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Flums | Wetzikon II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 17.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil III | Pinguin Zuerich | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Wollerau | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 01.10.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil III | Flums | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 03.10.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon II | Thalwil | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich | Uster II | 6:4 | ||||||
20:00 | Wollerau | Wetzikon II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Wed. | 22.10.2014 | 20:15 | Thalwil | Chur II | 1:9 | ||||||
Mon. | 03.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Flums | Wollerau | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 06.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Pinguin Zuerich | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 20:15 | Uster II | Wädenswil III | 2:8 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | Thalwil | Wollerau | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 20:15 | Uster II | Flums | 2:8 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Wollerau | Pinguin Zuerich | 4:6 | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | Flums | Thalwil | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 19:45 | Chur II | Uster II | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 24.11.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich | Flums | 2:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon II | Wädenswil III | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich | Thalwil | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.12.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil III | Wollerau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 11.12.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Flums | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 20:15 | Uster II | Wetzikon II | 0:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)