OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 23.08.2014 | 14:30 v | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Ems Chemie | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 25.08.2014 | 20:00 v | Buchs St.Gallen | Chur IV | 0:10 | ||||||
Thu. | 04.09.2014 | 20:15 v | (2) | Flums II | Glarus | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 10.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil V | Triesen II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 16.09.2014 | 19:45 v | Triesen II | Buchs St.Gallen | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Glarus | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Thu. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur IV | Flums II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 20.09.2014 | 15:00 | Ems Chemie | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | ||||||
Tue. | 30.09.2014 | 19:45 v | Triesen II | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 04.10.2014 | 15:00 | Ems Chemie | Chur IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 20:15 v | (2) | Flums II | Buchs St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 21.10.2014 | 20:00 | Glarus | Wädenswil V | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 24.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Triesen II | Flums II | 10:0 | ||||||
Sat. | 25.10.2014 | 14:30 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Chur IV | 3:7 | ||||||
15:00 | Ems Chemie | Triesen II | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mon. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | Buchs St.Gallen | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Tue. | 04.11.2014 | 20:00 | Glarus | Ems Chemie | 4:6 | ||||||
Thu. | 06.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur IV | Wädenswil V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 | Glarus | Triesen II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil V | Buchs St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 15.11.2014 | 14:30 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Flums II | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Buchs St.Gallen | Ems Chemie | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 19.11.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Flums II | Wädenswil V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur IV | Glarus | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 09.12.2014 | 20:00 | Glarus | Buchs St.Gallen | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.12.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil V | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 11.12.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur IV | Triesen II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 13.12.2014 | 15:00 | Ems Chemie | Flums II | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)