MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga Herren
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 10.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 17.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Thun | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Herzogenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Solothurn | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf III | 6:4 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Burgdorf | 1:9 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Worb | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Münsingen | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Herzogenbuchsee | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 v | (1) | 2 | Thun | Burgdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen | Aarberg | 0:10 | W | ||||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Burgdorf III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf III | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun | Ostermundigen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 12.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Solothurn | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 14.02.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Worb | Thun | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Burgdorf II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Herzogenbuchsee | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Worb | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 26.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen | Thun | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg | Burgdorf | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf III | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb | Münsingen | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee | Solothurn | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Worb | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf III | Münsingen | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee | Thun | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun | Burgdorf III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Worb | Burgdorf III | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Münsingen | Burgdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Thun | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 03.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf | Thun | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf II | Worb | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf III | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee | Münsingen | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)