MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 30.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen VIII | Niederscherli | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 05.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus III | Schwarzenburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz VI | Schmitten II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Niederscherli | Düdingen IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Schmitten II | Thörishaus III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schwarzenburg II | Ostermundigen VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Düdingen IV | Bern VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 03.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus III | Bern VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen VIII | Schmitten II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz VI | Niederscherli | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Düdingen IV | Schwarzenburg II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 10.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Schwarzenburg II | Köniz VI | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 13.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Schmitten II | Düdingen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 17.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern VIII | Ostermundigen VIII | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Niederscherli | Thörishaus III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 24.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schwarzenburg II | Bern VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Köniz VI | Thörishaus III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 31.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bern VIII | Köniz VI | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen IV | Ostermundigen VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Schmitten II | Niederscherli | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern VIII | Schmitten II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Niederscherli | Schwarzenburg II | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus III | Düdingen IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 15.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen VIII | Köniz VI | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Thörishaus III | Ostermundigen VIII | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Niederscherli | Bern VIII | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Düdingen IV | Köniz VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Schmitten II | Schwarzenburg II | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)