AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 16.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Romont-Villaz | Romanel II | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 17.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ependes | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romanel II | Estavayer | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon III | Ependes | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg V | Romont-Villaz | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer | Romont-Villaz | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Estavayer | Yverdon III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ependes | Romanel II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Romanel II | Yverdon III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 15.02.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Yverdon III | Fribourg V | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romanel II | Fribourg V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz | Yverdon III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Estavayer | Ependes | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz | Ependes | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 19:15 t | (1) | 4 | Estavayer | Fribourg V | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Romanel II | Romont-Villaz | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg V | Ependes | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon III | Estavayer | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Romont-Villaz | Fribourg V | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ependes | Yverdon III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 28.03.2024 | 19:30 t | (1) | 9 | Fribourg V | Estavayer | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romanel II | Ependes | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg V | Yverdon III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz | Estavayer | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Estavayer | Romanel II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Ependes | Romont-Villaz | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon III | Romanel II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 30.04.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Fribourg V | Romanel II | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 01.05.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Ependes | Estavayer | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 02.05.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon III | Romont-Villaz | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)