AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 31.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran II | Avry-Rosé III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bulle VII | Fribourg VII | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 01.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens VI | Estavayer II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 08.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé III | Bulle VII | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg VII | Rossens VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Estavayer II | Matran II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 21.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bulle VII | Estavayer II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens VI | Matran II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 24.09.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg VII | Avry-Rosé III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 28.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Matran II | Bulle VII | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 29.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé III | Rossens VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Estavayer II | Fribourg VII | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 06.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé III | Matran II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 09.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Estavayer II | Avry-Rosé III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 12.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Matran II | Fribourg VII | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 13.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens VI | Bulle VII | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Estavayer II | Rossens VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bulle VII | Avry-Rosé III | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 27.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens VI | Fribourg VII | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 02.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran II | Estavayer II | ||||||
Do. | 05.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Fribourg VII | Bulle VII | ||||||
Di. | 10.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé III | Fribourg VII | ||||||
Fr. | 13.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Estavayer II | Bulle VII | ||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Bulle VII | Matran II | ||||||
Di. | 17.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens VI | Avry-Rosé III | ||||||
Do. | 19.11.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg VII | Estavayer II | ||||||
Mo. | 23.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Matran II | Rossens VI | ||||||
Mo. | 30.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Bulle VII | Rossens VI | ||||||
Di. | 01.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé III | Estavayer II | ||||||
Do. | 03.12.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg VII | Matran II |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)