AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens VI | Marly | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ependes II | Avry-Rosé III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 05.09.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg VII | Bulle VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bulle VIII | Rossens VI | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Marly | Ependes II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé III | Fribourg VII | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 24.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Marly | Bulle VIII | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens VI | Avry-Rosé III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ependes II | Fribourg VII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bulle VIII | Ependes II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé III | Marly | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg VII | Rossens VI | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé III | Bulle VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 16.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ependes II | Rossens VI | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VII | Marly | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bulle VIII | Fribourg VII | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 22.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Marly | Rossens VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé III | Ependes II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens VI | Bulle VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ependes II | Marly | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg VII | Avry-Rosé III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Bulle VIII | Avry-Rosé III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Bulle VIII | Marly | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 12.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé III | Rossens VI | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg VII | Ependes II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 19.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Marly | Avry-Rosé III | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens VI | Fribourg VII | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Ependes II | Bulle VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Marly | Fribourg VII | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens VI | Ependes II | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)