AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne II | Fribourg | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Vevey III | Bulle III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens II | Sierre II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre II | Lausanne II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bulle III | Rossens II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 21.01.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg | Vevey III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bulle III | Sierre II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens II | Fribourg | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 04.02.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg | Bulle III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 07.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne II | Bulle III | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Vevey III | Rossens II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg | Sierre II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Sierre II | Vevey III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre II | Rossens II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bulle III | Vevey III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sat. | 25.02.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg | Lausanne II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne II | Sierre II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Vevey III | Fribourg | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens II | Bulle III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 07.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Lausanne II | Rossens II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Vevey III | Lausanne II | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne II | Vevey III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Sierre II | Bulle III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sat. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg | Rossens II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Vevey III | Sierre II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens II | Lausanne II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Bulle III | Fribourg | 0:10 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre II | Fribourg | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 07.04.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 10 | Vevey III | Rossens II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Bulle III | Lausanne II | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)