AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2015/16
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 07.01.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Vevey III | Martigny | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Rossens | Fribourg | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 20.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz II | Sierre II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 21.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Vevey III | Collombey/Muraz II | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Sierre II | Fribourg | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 04.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Vevey III | Sierre II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 10.02.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz II | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre II | Martigny | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens | Vevey III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 16.02.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Martigny | Fribourg | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Fribourg | Collombey/Muraz II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 19.02.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Fribourg | Vevey III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rossens | Martigny | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens | Sierre II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 29.02.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Sierre II | Collombey/Muraz II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 01.03.2016 | 20:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | Martigny | Vevey III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 04.03.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | Fribourg | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz II | Vevey III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Martigny | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 14.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Sierre II | Vevey III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens | Collombey/Muraz II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 13.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz II | Fribourg | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 14.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Vevey III | Rossens | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 15.04.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | Martigny | Collombey/Muraz II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 20.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre II | Rossens | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 21.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Vevey III | Fribourg | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 22.04.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Fribourg | Martigny | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 27.04.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 9 | Martigny | Sierre II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 29.04.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg | Sierre II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.05.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz II | Martigny | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)