AGTT Championnat Genevois 2015/16
1ère ligue Homme Gr. 1 Phase B
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Veyrier III | ZZ-Lancy IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois IV | Châtelaine III | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Rapid-Genève | Bernex | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy IV | UGS-Chênois IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Châtelaine III | Rapid-Genève | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Bernex | Veyrier III | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 01.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois IV | Rapid-Genève | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Veyrier III | Châtelaine III | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Bernex | ZZ-Lancy IV | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Rapid-Genève | Veyrier III | 0:10 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Châtelaine III | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois IV | Bernex | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Rapid-Genève | ZZ-Lancy IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Veyrier III | UGS-Chênois IV | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Châtelaine III | Bernex | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Châtelaine III | UGS-Chênois IV | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Veyrier III | 0:10 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Bernex | Rapid-Genève | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Rapid-Genève | Châtelaine III | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois IV | ZZ-Lancy IV | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Veyrier III | Bernex | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Châtelaine III | Veyrier III | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Rapid-Genève | UGS-Chênois IV | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Bernex | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 11.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Châtelaine III | ZZ-Lancy IV | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Veyrier III | Rapid-Genève | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Thu. | 14.04.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Bernex | UGS-Chênois IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 18.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | UGS-Chênois IV | Veyrier III | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Rapid-Genève | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Bernex | Châtelaine III | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)