Spielerportrait
De Conto, Yvette
Club | Wädenswil (70014) |
License-No. | 702927 |
Ageclass | O50 |
Classification | D2 / D3 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 11.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Wädenswil
Matchlocation 1 : Turnhalle Fuhr Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Untermosen Speerstrasse 95, 8820 Wädenswil Matchlocation 3 : Sporthalle Glärnisch Neudorfstrasse 4, 8820 Wädenswil |
|
|||||||
Young Stars ZH
Matchlocation 1 : Balgrist Turnhalle Balgriststrasse 55, 8008 Zürich Matchlocation 2 : Freizeitanlage Riesbach Seefeldstrasse 93, 8008 Zürich Matchlocation 3 : Turnhalle Riedenhalden Riedenhaldenstrasse 200, 8046 Zürich |
|
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2022 | Y-B | Sidler, Daniel | D2 | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 11:13 | Höngg III | 2:8 | |||
Y-C | Paust, Tobias | D3 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||||
Y-A | Muerner, Andres David | D1 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
08.09.2022 | B-Y | Utiger, Thomas | D4 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | ||
B-X | Parshikova, Elena | D5 | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | ||||
B-Z | Sitt, Axel | D3 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
22.09.2022 | Y-B | Kék, Laszló | D4 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | Bülach III | 0:10 | |||
Y-C | Walsch, Philippe | D5 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Hänel, Stefan | D4 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
06.10.2022 | C-Z | Schlumpf, Denise | D1 | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | Urdorf III | 5:5 | |
C-Y | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 2:3 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
C-X | Below, Wladimir | D4 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||||
03.11.2022 | C-Z | Adotsang, Karma | D2 | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | Pinguin Zürich V | 3:7 | ||
C-Y | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | D4 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
C-X | Kramer, Sascha | D2 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
10.11.2022 | Y-B | Geldard, Oliver | D2 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 15:13 | Affoltern A/A V | 3:7 | ||
Y-C | Rutishauser, Michael | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
08.02.2023 | X-A | Schlumpf, Denise | D1 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||
X-B | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
X-C | Below, Wladimir | D4 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||||
16.02.2023 | A-X | Walsch, Philippe | D5 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | Bülach III | 0:10 | |||
A-Z | Vincenti, Gianni | D3 | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||||
A-Y | Hänel, Stefan | D4 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||||
16.03.2023 | C-Z | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | Affoltern A/A V | 3:7 | |
C-Y | Geldard, Oliver | D2 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:15 | |||||
C-X | Rutishauser, Michael | D4 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
23.03.2023 | Z-C | Adotsang, Karma | D2 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Pinguin Zürich V | 2:8 | ||
Z-A | Pacozzi, Romeo | D2 | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
Z-B | Kramer, Sascha | D2 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | X-A | Rossi, Paolo | D2 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Young Stars ZH IX | 4:6 | |||
X-B | Ribi, Alois | D2 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | ||||||
X-C | Engels, Volker | D2 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2022 | Doppel | De Biase, Daniel | D1 |
Sidler, Daniel
Paust, Tobias |
D2
D3 |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||||
08.09.2022 | Doppel | Schönbächler, Paul | D3 |
Utiger, Thomas
Sitt, Axel |
D4
D3 |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.09.2022 | Doppel | De Biase, Daniel | D2 |
Hänel, Stefan
Walsch, Philippe |
D4
D5 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||||
06.10.2022 | Doppel | Schlatter, Nino | D2 |
Below, Wladimir
Schmid, Susanne |
D4
D3 |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
03.11.2022 | Doppel | De Biase, Daniel | D2 |
Kramer, Sascha
Adotsang, Karma |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||||
10.11.2022 | Doppel | De Biase, Daniel | D2 |
Geldard, Oliver
Rutishauser, Michael |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 3:7 | ||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
16.02.2023 | Doppel | De Biase, Daniel | D1 |
Hänel, Stefan
Vincenti, Gianni |
D4
D3 |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||||
16.03.2023 | Doppel | De Biase, Daniel | D2 |
Rutishauser, Michael
Geldard, Oliver |
D4
D2 |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||||
23.03.2023 | Doppel | Wildberger, Noah | D2 |
Pacozzi, Romeo
Adotsang, Karma |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |