OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 06.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Neuhausen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 09.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IV | Niederhasli | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 20.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon III | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Wädenswil IV | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Do. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon III | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 27.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Niederhasli | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 05.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IV | Wetzikon III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Do. | 13.02.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil IV | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 02.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon III | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | |||||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 05.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Wädenswil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 09.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Niederhasli | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wädenswil IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon III | Neuhausen IV | ||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli | Wetzikon III | ||||||
Do. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg II | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||||
Mo. | 30.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli | Neuhausen IV | ||||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||||
Fr. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon III | Steckborn-Homburg II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | Wädenswil IV |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)